Long

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (80) 2 (81) 3 (82) 4 (83) 5 (84) 6 (85) 7 (86) 8 (87) 9 (88) 10 (89) 11 (90) 12 (91) 13 (80) Finish
1st Keith Dawson
INT
M50 42:04 1:57
1:57
4:01
2:04
7:50
3:49
9:58
2:08
12:38
2:40
16:06
3:28
21:36
5:30
24:11
2:35
28:42
4:31
32:48
4:06
34:22
1:34
38:01
3:39
40:07
2:06
42:04
1:57
2nd Emily Nicholl
BHS
  61:29 2:51
2:51
7:53
5:02
13:12
5:19
16:11
2:59
19:11
3:00
24:54
5:43
33:51
8:57
38:22
4:31
44:43
6:21
48:23
3:40
52:17
3:54
55:35
3:18
59:46
4:11
61:29
1:43
3rd Kirsty Brown
BHS
  62:01 2:53
2:53
7:56
5:03
13:17
5:21
16:34
3:17
19:25
2:51
24:51
5:26
33:52
9:01
38:20
4:28
44:39
6:19
48:31
3:52
52:15
3:44
55:39
3:24
59:53
4:14
62:01
2:08
4th Richard Webb
INT
M50 65:47 5:20
5:20
9:05
3:45
14:42
5:37
17:49
3:07
21:11
3:22
27:08
5:57
35:34
8:26
39:44
4:10
48:52
9:08
52:52
4:00
55:37
2:45
59:49
4:12
63:08
3:19
65:47
2:39
5th Heather Smithard
KFO
W60 67:31 2:50
2:50
8:02
5:12
12:11
4:09
14:46
2:35
17:51
3:05
27:55
10:04
37:30
9:35
42:16
4:46
51:49
9:33
56:01
4:12
58:41
2:40
61:59
3:18
65:01
3:02
67:31
2:30

Long Medium

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (80) 2 (81) 3 (82) 4 (83) 5 (84) 6 (85) 7 (88) 8 (89) 9 (90) 10 (91) 11 (80) Finish
1st Marcella Mclennan
TINTO
W65 42:18 2:39
2:39
6:08
3:29
10:56
4:48
14:33
3:37
17:34
3:01
23:30
5:56
26:25
2:55
29:44
3:19
32:35
2:51
36:00
3:25
39:44
3:44
42:18
2:34
2nd Les Smithard
KFO
M60 63:42 4:29
4:29
10:36
6:07
18:02
7:26
22:19
4:17
27:49
5:30
34:26
6:37
38:07
3:41
42:38
4:31
46:10
3:32
52:50
6:40
57:20
4:30
63:42
6:22

Medium

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (94) 2 (96) 3 (80) 4 (97) 5 (91) 6 (81) 7 (84) 8 (82) 9 (95) 10 (83) Finish
1st Robbie Davenhill
LAN BEAVERS
  23:08 1:59
1:59
3:02
1:03
5:21
2:19
7:24
2:03
10:11
2:47
13:02
2:51
15:42
2:40
19:07
3:25
21:19
2:12
22:21
1:02
23:08
0:47
2nd Gregor McMillan
IND
  35:05 1:42
1:42
3:13
1:31
14:19
11:06
16:39
2:20
20:00
3:21
22:55
2:55
26:39
3:44
30:25
3:46
32:38
2:13
34:09
1:31
35:05
0:56
3rd Andrew and Ben
SCOUTS
  36:32 2:19
2:19
5:03
2:44
9:41
4:38
12:34
2:53
14:14
1:40
18:38
4:24
24:22
5:44
29:54
5:32
32:59
3:05
35:28
2:29
36:32
1:04
dnf Lee and Calum
SCOUTS
    3:31
3:31
7:59
4:28
10:51
2:52
18:27
7:36
25:55
7:28

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Dylan and Ben
SCOUTS
    5:13
5:13
7:39
2:26
10:49
3:10
15:42
4:53
18:58
3:16
27:11
8:13
32:34
5:23
42:09
9:35
45:34
3:25

-----
-----
-----
dnf Sandy, George and Tom
SCOUTS
    2:06
2:06
5:39
3:33

-----
11:36
-----
29:33
17:57
43:42
14:09

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Owen, Zack and John
SCOUTS
    5:46
5:46
43:38
37:52

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp 1,2,3 Scout Crew
SCOUTS
  35:19 1:45
1:45
17:52
16:07

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
35:19
-----
mp Anne and Bethany
SCOUTS
  35:36
-----

-----
16:00
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
35:36
-----
mp Alexander Toal
BHS
  48:41 2:09
2:09
4:02
1:53
7:23
3:21
14:17
6:54
16:32
2:15
21:04
4:32
36:05
15:01
39:56
3:51
42:51
2:55

-----
48:41
-----
mp Emily Quincey + Adde
IND
  48:55 2:23
2:23
4:15
1:52
7:42
3:27
14:34
6:52
16:40
2:06
21:09
4:29
36:07
14:58
39:58
3:51
42:52
2:54

-----
48:55
-----

Short 1

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (92) 2 (93) 3 (82) 4 (95) 5 (83) Finish
1st Scott, Robert and Joseph
SCOUTS
  10:14 0:23
0:23
1:16
0:53
2:50
1:34
5:17
2:27
9:03
3:46
10:14
1:11
2nd Robbie Davenhill
BEAVERS
  11:23 0:32
0:32
5:49
5:17
7:03
1:14
8:38
1:35
10:33
1:55
11:23
0:50
3rd Callum and Miller
SCOUTS
  14:42 1:20
1:20
7:10
5:50
8:35
1:25
11:30
2:55
13:48
2:18
14:42
0:54
4th Fire Meteors
LAN BEAVERS
  14:52 1:35
1:35
7:28
5:53
8:56
1:28
11:17
2:21
13:33
2:16
14:52
1:19
5th Sonic Unleashed
IND
  16:03 0:38
0:38
3:13
2:35
6:25
3:12
11:23
4:58
14:51
3:28
16:03
1:12
6th Rachel and Cameron Baillie
BEAVERS
  16:36 1:11
1:11
8:52
7:41
10:11
1:19
12:30
2:19
15:16
2:46
16:36
1:20
7th Anne and Bethany
SCOUTS
  18:06 0:46
0:46
2:10
1:24
4:06
1:56
7:27
3:21
16:19
8:52
18:06
1:47
8th Lee and Calum
SCOUTS
  18:40 1:00
1:00
2:47
1:47
5:53
3:06
10:06
4:13
17:23
7:17
18:40
1:17
9th Dylan and Ben
SCOUTS
  25:22 1:15
1:15
10:13
8:58
13:28
3:15
17:13
3:45
22:22
5:09
25:22
3:00
mp Owen, Zack and John
SCOUTS
  9:00 1:04
1:04
1:56
0:52
4:14
2:18
6:00
1:46

-----
9:00
-----
mp Sandy, George and Tom
SCOUTS
  26:43 0:41
0:41
14:24
13:43
17:02
2:38
20:19
3:17

-----
26:43
-----
mp Euan Toal and Colm
IND
  55:29 1:03
1:03

-----
49:36
-----

-----

-----
55:29
-----

Short 2

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (96) 2 (97) 3 (99) 4 (81) 5 (94) Finish
1st Rachel and Cameron Baillie
BEAVERS
  14:47 2:15
2:15
6:03
3:48
6:54
0:51
9:18
2:24
13:22
4:04
14:47
1:25
2nd Robbie Davenhill
LAN BEAVERS
  15:30 6:03
6:03
9:23
3:20
10:08
0:45
12:12
2:04
14:40
2:28
15:30
0:50
3rd Callum and Miller
 
  25:02 2:23
2:23
9:57
7:34
12:36
2:39
16:36
4:00
21:31
4:55
25:02
3:31
4th Sonic Unleashed
IND
  25:12 2:58
2:58
9:28
6:30
11:38
2:10
16:38
5:00
21:21
4:43
25:12
3:51
5th Rhonda McCall and Connor
LAN BEAVERS
  26:11 6:17
6:17
13:48
7:31
15:19
1:31
19:19
4:00
24:16
4:57
26:11
1:55
6th Fire Meteors
LAN BEAVERS
  27:35 9:42
9:42
13:53
4:11
15:31
1:38
18:58
3:27
25:08
6:10
27:35
2:27
7th Andrew and Ben
SCOUTS
  30:39 7:22
7:22
12:55
5:33
16:42
3:47
19:54
3:12
26:05
6:11
30:39
4:34
8th Scott, Robert and Joseph
SCOUTS
  35:21 2:07
2:07
15:14
13:07
17:16
2:02
22:36
5:20
30:25
7:49
35:21
4:56
9th Lewis and Mum
IND
  38:21 8:04
8:04
14:27
6:23
16:41
2:14
21:15
4:34
31:34
10:19
38:21
6:47
10th Bob, David and Ross
SCOUTS
  55:42 8:57
8:57
35:50
26:53
41:41
5:51
44:24
2:43
54:11
9:47
55:42
1:31
mp 1,2,3 Scout Crew
SCOUTS
  26:05 10:07
10:07

-----
16:07
-----
19:49
3:42
24:17
4:28
26:05
1:48