Long

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (90) 2 (92) 3 (93) 4 (94) 5 (95) 6 (87) 7 (96) 8 (85) 9 (80) 10 (82) 11 (97) 12 (99) 13 (92) 14 (96) 15 (88) Finish
1st Patrick Walder
CLYDE
  32:25 0:55
0:55
3:13
2:18
5:16
2:03
7:41
2:25
11:01
3:20
16:23
5:22
18:02
1:39
19:20
1:18
20:56
1:36
22:11
1:15
24:55
2:44
26:10
1:15
28:57
2:47
31:02
2:05
31:40
0:38
32:25
0:45
2nd Blair Young
TINTO
  32:52 0:49
0:49
2:55
2:06
4:47
1:52
7:08
2:21
10:11
3:03
15:00
4:49
16:49
1:49
18:19
1:30
19:56
1:37
21:32
1:36
24:47
3:15
26:23
1:36
29:13
2:50
31:16
2:03
31:59
0:43
32:52
0:53
3rd Alistair Dunlop
CLYDE
  37:25 0:58
0:58
3:23
2:25
5:38
2:15
8:42
3:04
12:25
3:43
18:33
6:08
20:17
1:44
21:49
1:32
23:31
1:42
24:54
1:23
28:02
3:08
29:41
1:39
33:30
3:49
35:47
2:17
36:38
0:51
37:25
0:47
4th Keith Dawson
INT
  38:13 0:53
0:53
3:28
2:35
5:40
2:12
8:51
3:11
12:37
3:46
18:24
5:47
20:03
1:39
22:12
2:09
23:50
1:38
25:24
1:34
28:27
3:03
30:36
2:09
34:12
3:36
36:40
2:28
37:26
0:46
38:13
0:47
5th Bruce Nicol
TINTO
  44:14 1:09
1:09
5:08
3:59
7:29
2:21
11:17
3:48
15:07
3:50
22:15
7:08
24:12
1:57
26:00
1:48
28:02
2:02
29:43
1:41
33:01
3:18
35:40
2:39
39:39
3:59
42:12
2:33
43:23
1:11
44:14
0:51
6th Jon Aksel Stromhylden
CLYDE
  47:11 1:17
1:17
3:39
2:22
6:12
2:33
9:13
3:01
13:58
4:45
21:53
7:55
23:51
1:58
26:20
2:29
28:43
2:23
30:19
1:36
34:10
3:51
36:37
2:27
42:26
5:49
45:15
2:49
46:15
1:00
47:11
0:56
7th Andrew McPherson
CLYDE
  50:32 1:15
1:15
3:43
2:28
6:40
2:57
11:20
4:40
16:15
4:55
23:40
7:25
25:49
2:09
27:55
2:06
30:24
2:29
32:17
1:53
36:13
3:56
39:31
3:18
45:12
5:41
48:01
2:49
49:27
1:26
50:32
1:05
8th Richard Webb
INT
  56:10 1:09
1:09
4:28
3:19
7:56
3:28
12:43
4:47
18:18
5:35
26:43
8:25
29:27
2:44
32:02
2:35
35:04
3:02
37:22
2:18
41:39
4:17
45:26
3:47
50:22
4:56
53:39
3:17
54:58
1:19
56:10
1:12
9th Heather Smithard
KFO
  62:03 1:22
1:22
7:00
5:38
10:40
3:40
17:09
6:29
22:40
5:31
30:17
7:37
32:52
2:35
35:03
2:11
37:59
2:56
40:03
2:04
44:31
4:28
50:55
6:24
56:35
5:40
59:33
2:58
60:57
1:24
62:03
1:06
10th Duncan Currie
GARINGAL
  65:37 1:06
1:06
5:34
4:28
8:50
3:16
14:33
5:43
19:26
4:53
29:15
9:49
31:52
2:37
34:14
2:22
37:37
3:23
40:47
3:10
48:47
8:00
52:16
3:29
59:04
6:48
62:32
3:28
64:16
1:44
65:37
1:21

Medium

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (90) 2 (92) 3 (93) 4 (94) 5 (95) 6 (87) 7 (96) 8 (85) 9 (80) Finish
1st Les Smithard
KFO
  55:36 2:51
2:51
7:57
5:06
13:00
5:03
19:23
6:23
27:18
7:55
40:30
13:12
44:30
4:00
48:14
3:44
51:43
3:29
55:36
3:53
2nd Claire MacPherson
CLYDE
  58:55 2:03
2:03
7:07
5:04
12:12
5:05
19:00
6:48
28:03
9:03
42:45
14:42
46:54
4:09
50:45
3:51
54:49
4:04
58:55
4:06

White 1

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (80) 2 (81) 3 (82) 4 (83) 5 (84) Finish
1st Pineapples
LAN SCOUTS
  5:11 1:34
1:34
1:53
0:19
2:44
0:51
3:34
0:50
4:20
0:46
5:11
0:51
2nd Alexander Toal
IND
  9:09 3:04
3:04
3:52
0:48
4:53
1:01
6:21
1:28
8:10
1:49
9:09
0:59
3rd Blue Bionic Bunnies
LAN SCOUTS
  9:40 2:51
2:51
3:45
0:54
5:20
1:35
6:37
1:17
8:10
1:33
9:40
1:30
4th Rebecca and Gregor McMillan
IND
  9:41 2:50
2:50
3:38
0:48
5:15
1:37
6:46
1:31
8:18
1:32
9:41
1:23
5th Pineapples
LAN SCOUTS
  9:55 1:47
1:47
2:17
0:30
3:18
1:01
7:32
4:14
8:52
1:20
9:55
1:03
6th Celtgers
LAN SCOUTS
  11:31 3:51
3:51
4:44
0:53
6:13
1:29
8:09
1:56
9:44
1:35
11:31
1:47
7th The Trio of Awesomeness
LAN SCOUTS
  11:48 3:07
3:07
4:13
1:06
6:23
2:10
7:50
1:27
10:08
2:18
11:48
1:40
8th Eagles
SYMINGTON BEAVERS
  12:07 3:05
3:05
4:01
0:56
6:00
1:59
7:44
1:44
10:04
2:20
12:07
2:03
9th Reuben Harvey
IND
  12:15 3:17
3:17
4:12
0:55
5:56
1:44
7:58
2:02
10:06
2:08
12:15
2:09
10th Scouts
LAN SCOUTS
  12:59 2:33
2:33
4:07
1:34
7:29
3:22
9:00
1:31
11:11
2:11
12:59
1:48
11th Bouncing Beavers
SYM BEAVERS
  13:17 4:17
4:17
5:19
1:02
8:14
2:55
9:33
1:19
11:28
1:55
13:17
1:49
12th Dark Spyro
LAN SCOUTS
  13:20 3:05
3:05
4:27
1:22
7:10
2:43
9:26
2:16
11:23
1:57
13:20
1:57
13th 1,2 Scout Crew
LAN SCOUTS
  15:09 2:33
2:33
9:22
6:49
10:50
1:28
12:20
1:30
14:07
1:47
15:09
1:02
14th Magic Potatoes
LAN SCOUTS
  15:10 3:47
3:47
4:54
1:07
9:09
4:15
11:28
2:19
13:10
1:42
15:10
2:00
15th Emily Quincey
IND
  16:12 2:53
2:53
6:07
3:14
9:54
3:47
11:41
1:47
14:06
2:25
16:12
2:06
16th Euan Toal + Mum
IND
  18:59 9:45
9:45
10:25
0:40
14:19
3:54
15:27
1:08
17:20
1:53
18:59
1:39
17th Lulu and Ruaridh Whitehead
IND
  19:10 4:10
4:10
6:52
2:42
10:11
3:19
14:05
3:54
17:06
3:01
19:10
2:04
18th Racing Armadillo
LAN SCOUTS
  20:20 2:36
2:36
6:33
3:57
13:57
7:24
15:43
1:46
17:37
1:54
20:20
2:43
19th Team No Name
LAN SCOUTS
  29:56 4:42
4:42
12:09
7:27
16:42
4:33
18:08
1:26
27:53
9:45
29:56
2:03
mp Friendly Beavers
SYM BEAVERS
  21:57
-----
9:28
-----
15:00
5:32
17:26
2:26
20:10
2:44
21:57
1:47
mp Bob
LAN SCOUTS
  24:37 2:19
2:19
2:52
0:33
19:17
16:25

-----
23:21
-----
24:37
1:16
dns Andiniable
LAN SCOUTS
  1063:44 1056:50
1056:50
1057:17
0:27
1058:30
1:13
1061:04
2:34
1062:14
1:10
1063:44
1:30

White 2

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (85) 2 (86) 3 (87) 4 (88) 5 (89) Finish
1st Pineapples
LAN SCOUTS
  4:20 0:13
0:13
1:00
0:47
1:41
0:41
3:16
1:35
4:04
0:48
4:20
0:16
2nd Blue Bionic Bunnies
LAN SCOUTS
  5:29 0:18
0:18
1:23
1:05
2:37
1:14
4:21
1:44
5:14
0:53
5:29
0:15
3rd Rebecca and Gregor McMillan
IND
  6:26 0:41
0:41
1:46
1:05
2:48
1:02
4:50
2:02
5:47
0:57
6:26
0:39
4th Celtgers
LAN SCOUTS
  6:46 0:19
0:19
1:27
1:08
2:37
1:10
4:41
2:04
5:59
1:18
6:46
0:47
5th Bananas
LAN SCOUTS
  7:59 0:24
0:24
1:22
0:58
5:03
3:41
6:33
1:30
7:24
0:51
7:59
0:35
6th Euan Toal + Mum
IND
  8:32 0:23
0:23
1:49
1:26
2:56
1:07
6:56
4:00
8:00
1:04
8:32
0:32
7th Bouncing Beavers
SYM BEAVERS
  8:40 0:49
0:49
2:06
1:17
3:47
1:41
6:37
2:50
7:49
1:12
8:40
0:51
8th Eagles
SYM BEAVERS
  9:52 1:09
1:09
2:40
1:31
4:03
1:23
7:50
3:47
9:07
1:17
9:52
0:45
9th Magic Potatoes
LAN SCOUTS
  10:03 0:53
0:53
2:15
1:22
4:22
2:07
6:57
2:35
8:45
1:48
10:03
1:18
10th Team No Name
LAN SCOUTS
  10:18 0:30
0:30
4:06
3:36
5:03
0:57
9:13
4:10
9:53
0:40
10:18
0:25
11th 1, 2 Scout Crew
LAN SCOUTS
  12:20 0:32
0:32
3:45
3:13
5:07
1:22
6:58
1:51
11:41
4:43
12:20
0:39
12th The Trio of Awesomeness
LAN SCOUTS
  13:40 1:42
1:42
3:18
1:36
5:08
1:50
10:14
5:06
12:50
2:36
13:40
0:50
13th Lulu and Ruaridh Whitehead
IND
  13:55 2:10
2:10
3:55
1:45
6:26
2:31
11:28
5:02
13:13
1:45
13:55
0:42
dnf Taliban
LAN SCOUTS
   
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp Alexander Toal
IND
  5:04 0:19
0:19
2:45
2:26
3:23
0:38

-----
4:37
-----
5:04
0:27
mp Emily Quincey
IND
  5:59 0:22
0:22
1:20
0:58
3:35
2:15

-----
4:48
-----
5:59
1:11
mp Dark Spyro
LAN SCOUTS
  8:32 0:56
0:56
2:10
1:14
3:35
1:25

-----
7:50
-----
8:32
0:42
mp Scouts
LAN SCOUTS
  9:54 0:45
0:45
2:46
2:01
4:21
1:35
7:29
3:08

-----
9:54
-----
mp Friendly Beavers
SYMINGTON BEAVERS
  10:55 1:47
1:47
4:58
3:11
6:42
1:44

-----
10:10
-----
10:55
0:45
mp Bob
LAN SCOUTS
  12:09 7:39
7:39
8:55
1:16
9:59
1:04

-----

-----
12:09
-----
dns Racing Armadilo
LAN SCOUTS
  1069:45 1056:38
1056:38
1058:53
2:15
1060:31
1:38
1064:37
4:06
1068:31
3:54
1069:45
1:14

White 3

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (89) 2 (90) 3 (88) 4 (91) 5 (86) Finish
1st Alexander Toal
IND
  4:10 0:06
0:06
0:59
0:53
1:39
0:40
2:10
0:31
3:54
1:44
4:10
0:16
2nd Pineapples
LAN SCOUTS
  4:34 0:03
0:03
1:18
1:15
2:05
0:47
2:30
0:25
4:01
1:31
4:34
0:33
3rd Euan Toal + Mum
IND
  5:37 0:11
0:11
1:17
1:06
2:09
0:52
2:51
0:42
5:11
2:20
5:37
0:26
4th Bouncing Beavers
SYMINGTON BEAVERS
  6:43 0:15
0:15
1:48
1:33
3:09
1:21
4:14
1:05
6:24
2:10
6:43
0:19
5th Scouts
LAN SCOUTS
  6:53 0:12
0:12
2:31
2:19
3:42
1:11
4:33
0:51
6:38
2:05
6:53
0:15
6th Bob
LAN SCOUTS
  7:32 0:20
0:20
2:26
2:06
3:35
1:09
4:42
1:07
7:05
2:23
7:32
0:27
7th Rebecca and Gregor McMillan
IND
  7:57 0:19
0:19
1:36
1:17
2:44
1:08
3:40
0:56
7:35
3:55
7:57
0:22
8th Lulu and Ruaridh Whitehead
IND
  8:39 0:20
0:20
2:38
2:18
4:30
1:52
5:57
1:27
8:21
2:24
8:39
0:18
9th Magic Potatoes
LAN SCOUTS
  9:25 0:20
0:20
2:39
2:19
5:05
2:26
5:42
0:37
8:59
3:17
9:25
0:26
10th Emily Quincey
IND
  9:34 0:16
0:16
3:02
2:46
5:11
2:09
6:15
1:04
9:00
2:45
9:34
0:34
11th Celtgers
LAN SCOUTS
  9:45 0:13
0:13
2:08
1:55
5:26
3:18
6:08
0:42
9:32
3:24
9:45
0:13
12th The Trio of Awesomeness
LAN SCOUTS
  9:57 0:33
0:33
2:59
2:26
5:04
2:05
6:53
1:49
9:22
2:29
9:57
0:35
13th Racing Armadilo
LAN SCOUTS
  10:17 0:16
0:16
3:23
3:07
5:33
2:10
6:29
0:56
9:47
3:18
10:17
0:30
14th Dark Spyro
LAN SCOUTS
  10:21 0:31
0:31
3:21
2:50
5:27
2:06
6:44
1:17
9:55
3:11
10:21
0:26
15th Eagles
SYM BEAVERS
  13:52 0:42
0:42
4:36
3:54
6:28
1:52
8:18
1:50
13:06
4:48
13:52
0:46
16th Fraser Carmichael and Lewis Toal
TINTO
  16:08 1:03
1:03
4:39
3:36
9:14
4:35
10:41
1:27
15:27
4:46
16:08
0:41
17th Bananas
LAN SCOUTS
  22:52 0:10
0:10
4:30
4:20
5:29
0:59
5:58
0:29
22:40
16:42
22:52
0:12
18th Taliban
LAN SCOUTS
  39:55 0:14
0:14
12:50
12:36
13:52
1:02
14:17
0:25
39:40
25:23
39:55
0:15
dnf Heather and Colin
LAN SCOUTS
    0:15
0:15
1:37
1:22
2:26
0:49
3:15
0:49
4:59
1:44
-----
-----
mp Alexander Toal
IND
  3:35 0:10
0:10
1:02
0:52
1:50
0:48
2:43
0:53

-----
3:35
-----
mp Alexander Toal
IND
  6:06 0:10
0:10
3:40
3:30
4:40
1:00
5:15
0:35

-----
6:06
-----
mp Blue Bionic Bunnies
LAN SCOUTS
  7:09 0:09
0:09
1:41
1:32
4:57
3:16
5:37
0:40

-----
7:09
-----
mp Team No Name
LAN SCOUTS
  8:18 0:03
0:03
3:59
3:56

-----
5:56
-----
7:58
2:02
8:18
0:20
mp Friendly Beavers
SYM BEAVERS
  15:00 0:50
0:50
4:29
3:39

-----
13:08
-----

-----
15:00
-----
mp 1, 2 Scout Crew
LAN SCOUTS
  16:57 0:10
0:10
2:38
2:28
4:10
1:32
9:57
5:47

-----
16:57
-----