Course 1

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lanark Explorers 1 EXPLORE   3:28
2nd Team 3 GUIDES   6:26
3rd Cubs Team 15 CUBS   7:49
4th Cubs Team 7 CUBS   9:04
5th Cubs Team 9 CUBS   9:10
6th Team 1 GUIDES   9:23
7th Team 4 GUIDES   9:32
8th Team 5 GUIDES   10:10
9th Lanark Scouts SCOUTS   11:56
10th Cubs Team 2 CUBS   12:38
11th= Cubs Team 14 CUBS   13:32
11th= Colony B - The Dudes BEAVERS   13:32
13th Cubs Team 8 CUBS   14:06
14th Team 10 GUIDES   14:30
15th Cubs Team 12 CUBS   15:02
16th Colony B - The Diamonds BEAVERS   17:24
17th Colony A - Green Team BEAVERS   18:56
18th Cubs Team 10 CUBS   19:34
m5 Team 8 GUIDES   11:10
w5 Team 2 GUIDES   12:00
m3 m5 Cubs Team 6 CUBS   15:02

Course 2

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Team 4 GUIDES   5:10
2nd Lanark Explorers 1 EXPLORE   6:23
3rd Lanark Explorers 3 EXPLORE   7:23
4th Colony A - Blue Team BEAVERS   8:38
5th Team 5 GUIDES   9:38
6th Cubs Team 14 CUBS   9:54
7th Team 1 GUIDES   10:36
8th Colony B - Galaxy Stars BEAVERS   10:51
9th Cubs Team 8 CUBS   11:44
10th Team 7 GUIDES   12:01
11th Cubs Team 7 CUBS   12:02
12th Lanark Scouts SCOUTS   12:46
13th Team 10 GUIDES   13:42
14th Cubs Team 11 CUBS   15:29
15th Cubs Team 2 CUBS   16:10
16th Team 6 GUIDES   16:16
17th Team 8 GUIDES   16:57
18th Cubs Team 4 CUBS   18:41
19th Team 2 GUIDES   19:30
20th Cubs Team 4 CUBS   19:51
21st Colony A - Yellow Team BEAVERS   20:43
22nd Colony B - The Diamonds BEAVERS   25:05
23rd Cubs Team 5 CUBS   30:31
24th Cubs Team 13 CUBS   34:21
w2 m4-5 Cubs Team 1 CUBS   41:26

Course 3

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lanark Explorers 1 EXPLORE   3:57
2nd Team 7 GUIDES   6:08
3rd Team 3 GUIDES   6:34
4th Cubs Team 8 CUBS   7:14
5th Lanark Scouts SCOUTS   7:22
6th Cubs Team 14 CUBS   7:30
7th Team 2 GUIDES   8:58
8th Cubs Team 9 CUBS   9:06
9th Cubs Team 12 CUBS   9:55
10th Colony A - Blue Team BEAVERS   9:57
11th Team 10 GUIDES   10:43
12th Colony B - The Dudes BEAVERS   11:45
13th Lanark Explorers 3 EXPLORE   12:19
14th Cubs Team 7 CUBS   13:04
15th Colony A - Green Team BEAVERS   13:49
16th Cubs Team 1 CUBS   14:03
17th Cubs Team 5 CUBS   17:06
18th Team 8 GUIDES   19:07
19th Team 1 GUIDES   19:28
20th Cubs Team 6 CUBS   20:21
21st Cubs Team 2 CUBS   22:40
22nd Cubs Team 15 CUBS   31:24
m2-3 Cubs Team 10 CUBS   6:53

Course 4

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lanark Explorers 2 EXPLORE   4:08
2nd Team 4 GUIDES   5:50
3rd Team 7 GUIDES   5:59
4th Team 1 GUIDES   6:46
5th Cubs Team 9 CUBS   7:03
6th Lanark Explorers 1 EXPLORE   7:09
7th Cubs Team 15 CUBS   7:35
8th Cubs Team 7 CUBS   8:22
9th Team 2 GUIDES   10:31
10th Colony A - Blue Team BEAVERS   11:18
11th Team 8 GUIDES   11:42
12th Team 3 GUIDES   11:48
13th Lanark Scouts SCOUTS   12:07
14th Colony A - Yellow Team BEAVERS   12:53
15th Colony B - Galaxy Stars BEAVERS   13:01
16th Cubs Team 14 CUBS   13:09
17th Team 10 GUIDES   15:48
18th Cubs Team 6 CUBS   17:04
19th Cubs Team 12 CUBS   17:30
20th Cubs Team 1 CUBS   18:11
21st= Cubs Team 5 CUBS   23:46
21st= Cubs Team 8 CUBS   23:46
w5 Cubs Team 11 CUBS   11:21
m5 Team 5 GUIDES   13:19
m5 Team 6 GUIDES   16:05
m5 Team 9 GUIDES   27:15
m4 CubsTeam 10 CUBS   27:51