40 Minute Score

16 controls, limit 40minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                
1st Jason Simpson
STAG
M35 310 40:40 87 (20)
3:00
3:00
92 (40)
6:38
3:38
94 (40)
10:29
3:51
93 (40)
15:28
4:59
91 (30)
21:38
6:10
90 (30)
23:24
1:46
84 (20)
26:05
2:41
88 (30)
27:16
1:11
83 (10)
30:00
2:44
86 (20)
32:04
2:04
85 (20)
35:02
2:58
82 (10)
37:28
2:26
80 (10)
39:14
1:46
Finish
40:40
1:26
   
2nd John Robertson
TINTO
M45 300 41:00 89 (30)
2:06
2:06
87 (20)
4:06
2:00
92 (40)
7:38
3:32
94 (40)
10:20
2:42
93 (40)
17:31
7:11
91 (30)
25:31
8:00
90 (30)
27:51
2:20
83 (10)
31:33
3:42
86 (20)
33:13
1:40
88 (30)
36:01
2:48
85 (20)
38:40
2:39
Finish
41:00
2:20
       
3rd Andrew McPherson
CLYDE
M40 300 48:44 89 (30)
2:22
2:22
87 (20)
4:33
2:11
94 (40)
7:55
3:22
92 (40)
10:37
2:42
93 (40)
17:53
7:16
90 (30)
24:37
6:44
91 (30)
26:11
1:34
83 (10)
28:03
1:52
86 (20)
31:00
2:57
88 (30)
33:09
2:09
84 (20)
34:53
1:44
95 (40)
39:54
5:01
81 (10)
41:31
1:37
82 (10)
43:48
2:17
85 (20)
46:49
3:01
Finish
48:44
1:55
4th Helen James
TINTO
W45 280 39:11 89 (30)
4:51
4:51
87 (20)
7:20
2:29
92 (40)
11:59
4:39
94 (40)
17:36
5:37
91 (30)
20:39
3:03
90 (30)
23:20
2:41
83 (10)
26:54
3:34
86 (20)
29:01
2:07
88 (30)
31:34
2:33
85 (20)
34:40
3:06
82 (10)
37:15
2:35
Finish
39:11
1:56
       
5th Rick Richardson
TINTO
M50 260 37:20 85 (20)
1:42
1:42
84 (20)
5:13
3:31
88 (30)
7:06
1:53
86 (20)
10:49
3:43
83 (10)
13:32
2:43
91 (30)
16:00
2:28
94 (40)
20:32
4:32
92 (40)
23:40
3:08
87 (20)
29:38
5:58
89 (30)
33:39
4:01
Finish
37:20
3:41
         
6th Dick Carmichael
TINTO
M60 240 36:46 85 (20)
1:28
1:28
86 (20)
6:09
4:41
83 (10)
8:12
2:03
87 (20)
10:22
2:10
94 (40)
14:27
4:05
91 (30)
17:54
3:27
90 (30)
20:28
2:34
88 (30)
24:01
3:33
84 (20)
26:06
2:05
82 (10)
31:41
5:35
80 (10)
34:34
2:53
Finish
36:46
2:12
       
7th Gerry Thomson
STAG
M55 240 37:43 85 (20)
3:23
3:23
84 (20)
6:31
3:08
88 (30)
8:27
1:56
90 (30)
12:50
4:23
91 (30)
15:22
2:32
94 (40)
19:36
4:14
87 (20)
23:17
3:41
83 (10)
25:30
2:13
86 (20)
27:41
2:11
80 (10)
33:41
6:00
82 (10)
35:34
1:53
Finish
37:43
2:09
       
8th Claire Macpherson
CLYDE
W21 230 38:53 82 (10)
1:39
1:39
80 (10)
3:56
2:17
81 (10)
6:20
2:24
95 (40)
9:09
2:49
84 (20)
14:59
5:50
88 (30)
21:58
6:59
90 (30)
24:41
2:43
91 (30)
26:38
1:57
83 (10)
30:32
3:54
86 (20)
32:46
2:14
85 (20)
36:42
3:56
Finish
38:53
2:11
       
9th Les Smithard
KFO
M55 210 38:56 89 (30)
4:00
4:00
87 (20)
7:35
3:35
86 (20)
10:57
3:22
83 (10)
13:24
2:27
91 (30)
15:56
2:32
90 (30)
18:28
2:32
88 (30)
24:28
6:00
84 (20)
28:27
3:59
85 (20)
36:07
7:40
Finish
38:56
2:49
           
10th Trish Carmichael
TINTO
W60 210 42:17 80 (10)
2:23
2:23
81 (10)
4:58
2:35
95 (40)
7:51
2:53
84 (20)
13:10
5:19
85 (20)
17:16
4:06
88 (30)
21:23
4:07
86 (20)
24:00
2:37
83 (10)
26:02
2:02
90 (30)
29:15
3:13
91 (30)
31:44
2:29
87 (20)
37:18
5:34
Finish
42:17
4:59